Masterpoint Winners  Lake Oconee Duplicate Bridge Club

Tuesday, July 16, 2019 

North-South field:

1 - Sue Malin - Bill Malin

2 - Jean Eidson - Marcy Rose

3 - Judy Cheely - Maribeth Nixon

 

 

East – West field:

1 - Joan McGuigan - Peter McGuigan

2 - Harvey Phlegar - Carole Stickline

3 - Phillip Johnson - Donald Turney, Jr.

 

 

Masterpoint Winners

Lake Oconee Duplicate Bridge Club

Thursday, July 18, 2019

 

1 - Sue Malin - Bill Malin

2 - Rita Haas - Shirley Russell

3 - Marcy Rose - Elsie Hawthorn

4 - Margie Aldridge - Judy Cheely

5 - Jean Eidson - Janice Haralson

 

Masterpoint Winners

Lake Oconee Duplicate Bridge Club

Tuesday, July 23, 2019

 

 

North-South field:

1 - Sue Malin - Bill Malin

2 - Courtney Stephens - Carol Stephens

3 - Margie Aldridge - Frances Bruce

4 - Colleen Martin - Janis Cummiskey

5 - Linda Daneshvar - Bahman Daneshvar

6 - Judy Cheely - Carole Walker

           

 

East – West field:

1 - Phillip Johnson - Donald Turney, Jr.

2 - Michael Butler - Elizabeth Butler

3 - Judy Cobb - Penny Bramblett

4 - Rita Haas - Kathy Benson

            

Masterpoint Winners

Lake Oconee Duplicate Bridge Club

Thursday, July 25, 2019

 

 

North-South field:

1 - Sue Malin - Bill Malin

2 - Courtney Stephens - Carol Stephens

3/4 - Larry Combs - Lannie Farmer

3/4 - Janice Caselli - Charles Wrede

 

 

East – West field:

 

 

1 - Shirley Russell - Marcy Rose

2 - Phillip Johnson - Janis Cummiskey

3 - Harvey Phlegar - Penny Bramblett

4 - Jean Eidson - Janice Haralson

 

 

Masterpoint Winners

Lake Oconee Duplicate Bridge Club

Tuesday, July 30, 2019

 

 

North-South field:

1 - Courtney Stephens - Carol Stephens

2 - Ann Dabbs - Carole Stickline        

3 - Sue Malin - Bill Malin

4 - Margie Aldridge – Maribeth Nixon

 

 

East – West field:

1 - Janice Haralson - Joan Bramblett

2 - Phillip Johnson - Donald Turney, Jr.

3 - Gayle Bradford - Steve Bradford

 

 

Masterpoint Winners

Lake Oconee Duplicate Bridge Club

Thursday, August 1, 2019

 

North-South field:

 

 

1 - Bill Carson - Carole Stickline

2 - Judy Cheely - Maribeth Nixon

3 - Colleen Martin - Rita Haas

4 - Janis Cummiskey - Donna Lloyd

 

 

East – West field:

1 - Shirley Russell - Phillip Johnson

2 - Betty Roper - Jan Ditmar

3 - Larry Combs - Courtney Stephens 

4 - Joe Burda - Kathy Benson

5 - Patricia Hone - Suzette Hodge

6 - Joan McGuigan - Peter McGuigan

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you